NettLeaderboard
Switch
|
R1 |
R2 |
Total |
1st |
|
|
Ian Bennett Wrexham |
37 |
36 |
73 |
2nd = |
|
|
Martin Scarborough Seaton Carew Golf Club |
34 |
37 |
71 |
2nd = |
|
|
Graham Hinchcliffe Stonyhurst Park |
36 |
35 |
71 |
4th |
|
|
Mark Hughes Carden Park |
36 |
34 |
70 |
5th |
|
|
Ian Davies Wrexham |
39 |
30 |
69 |
6th = |
|
|
Bob Gee Stratford-on-Avon |
33 |
35 |
68 |
6th = |
|
|
Paul Fell Helsby |
33 |
35 |
68 |
8th = |
|
|
Steven Parkes Hinckley |
33 |
33 |
66 |
8th = |
|
|
Yim Kong Nene Park |
34 |
32 |
66 |
10th = |
|
|
Ian Davies Southport Old Links |
30 |
35 |
65 |
10th = |
|
|
Peter Yorston Sherwood Forest |
32 |
33 |
65 |
12th = |
|
|
Kevin Storer Charnwood Forest Golf Club |
32 |
32 |
64 |
12th = |
|
|
Brian Moscrop Ellesborough Golf Club |
32 |
32 |
64 |
12th = |
|
|
Alan Sifleet Rhos-on-Sea |
34 |
30 |
64 |
15th = |
|
|
Graham Marshall Peterborough Milton Golf Club |
31 |
32 |
63 |
15th = |
|
|
Gary Jacques Mottram Hall |
32 |
31 |
63 |
15th = |
|
|
Phil Olds Broadstone (Dorset) Golf Club |
32 |
31 |
63 |
15th = |
|
|
Paul Mullen Sedbergh |
33 |
30 |
63 |
19th = |
|
|
David Phillips Conwy(Caernarvonshire) |
27 |
35 |
62 |
19th = |
|
|
James Arstall Beacon Park |
32 |
30 |
62 |
19th = |
|
|
Andrew Wisedale Romiley Golf Club |
33 |
29 |
62 |
22nd = |
|
|
Nick Congrave Kenilworth |
26 |
33 |
59 |
22nd = |
|
|
Michael Murray Prestbury |
27 |
32 |
59 |
22nd = |
|
|
Gary Baxter Abergele Golf Club |
30 |
29 |
59 |
22nd = |
|
|
David Harrison Boldon |
34 |
25 |
59 |
26th |
|
|
Adrian Rudge Wrexham |
30 |
28 |
58 |
27th = |
|
|
Peter Jones Kirkby Valley |
30 |
27 |
57 |
27th = |
|
|
Mark Roberts Conwy(Caernarvonshire) |
32 |
25 |
57 |
27th = |
|
|
Peter Johnson Enville Golf Club |
33 |
24 |
57 |
30th |
|
|
Edward Mariconda Ellesborough Golf Club |
25 |
31 |
56 |
31st |
|
|
Phil Benaiges Dunstanburgh Castle Golf Club |
25 |
29 |
54 |
32nd = |
|
|
Maurice Robinson Boldon |
25 |
27 |
52 |
32nd = |
|
|
John Conway Manchester Golf Club |
29 |
23 |
52 |
34th = |
|
|
Chris Knowles The Warwickshire |
30 |
21 |
51 |
34th = |
|
|
Mr Kevin Redmond Ellesborough Golf Club |
32 |
19 |
51 |
36th |
|
|
Charles Broomer Selby |
23 |
26 |
49 |
37th = |
|
|
David Williams Ashbourne |
23 |
25 |
48 |
37th = |
|
|
Joe Wilson Musselburgh |
27 |
21 |
48 |
39th = |
|
|
Nick Winder Royal North Devon |
23 |
24 |
47 |
39th = |
|
|
Robert Johnson Enville Golf Club |
26 |
21 |
47 |
39th = |
|
|
David Witherspoon Skipton |
26 |
21 |
47 |
42nd |
|
|
Andy Breakey Vicars Cross Golf Club |
22 |
4 |
26 |