More

Southport Coast Links Championship

2019 South Wales Coast Links Championship Day 2 Ashburnham GC

Tuesday 26th March 2019, Yellow Tees, Ashburnham GC

Download Away Letter View Statistics for this Competition Twos Report

Results Points Switch to Gross PointsCSS 73
1st Ian Broom(4)
Broadstone (Dorset) Golf Club
39
2nd Ramin Baghai(17)
Germany
38
3rd Paul Molton(5)
Newport (Gwent) Golf Club
38
4th Brian Campbell(11)
West Essex Golf Club
36
5th Matthew Band(13)
Sudbury Golf Club
35
6th Martin Truman(8)
Rushcliffe Golf Club
35
7th Steve Cooke(9)
Wychwood Park Golf Club
35
8th Nic Britz(9)
Cottrell Park Golf Club
35
9th Andy Crawford(5)
Hallamshire Golf Club
35
10th Simon Woollaston(13)
Enville Golf Club
34
11th Shaun Harries(12)
Pyle & Kenfig Golf Club
34
12th Steve Reader(12)
Nene Park Golf Club
34
13th David Wain(10)
Bigbury Golf Club
34
14th Ross Stevens(9)
Knott End Golf Club
34
15th Dave Ponting(9)
Corhampton Golf Club
34
16th Jean Yves Martin(6)
FRANCE
34
17th Steve Golding(9)
Isle of Purbeck Golf Club
34
18th Paul Stone(5)
South Herefordshire Golf Club
34
19th Laurent Dhondt(7)
FRANCE
34
20th Graham Marshall(12)
Peterborough Milton Golf Club
34
21st Yim Kong(11)
Nene Park Golf Club
34
22nd Tony Green(5)
Leominster Golf Club
34
23rd Paul Christopher(12)
Pleasington Golf Club
33
24th David Craig(6)
Dinas Powis Golf Club
33
25th David Buckley(14)
Calcot Park Golf Club
33
26th Cameron Kenworthy(4)
China Fleet Golf Club
33
27th Stephen Kirk(6)
Pleasington Golf Club
33
28th Andrew Sheard(8)
Pleasington Golf Club
33
29th Andy Smyth(5)
Windlesham Golf Club
33
30th Mike Howard(11)
Came Down Golf Club
33
31st Eddie Robinson(7)
Lilley Brook Golf Club
33
32nd J.K. Day(8)
Enville Golf Club
32
33rd Jonathan James(4)
Wrag Barn Golf & Country Club
32
34th Mark Roberts(8)
Conwy(Caernarvonshire) Golf Club
32
35th Olivier Senlis(8)
FRANCE
32
36th Tom Partridge(0)
Exeter Golf & Country Club
32
37th Steve Roberts(7)
32
38th Gary Edmunds(4)
Corhampton Golf Club
32
39th Peter Storry(8)
Staddon Heights Golf Club
32
40th Yann Robin(5)
FRANCE
32
41st Jean-François Lem(10)
FRANCE
31
42nd David Palmer(12)
South Herefordshire Golf Club
31
43rd Mike Wooding(17)
Alresford Golf Club
31
44th Neil Farrington(9)
Nene Park Golf Club
31
45th Ian Donnelly(11)
The Warwickshire Golf & Country Club
31
46th John Cox(5)
Kirtlington Golf Club
31
47th Paul Watson(9)
Enville Golf Club
31
48th William Thompson(6)
Rushcliffe Golf Club
31
49th Martyn Senior(6)31
50th Brin Cox(12)
Royal Automobile Country Club
31
51st John Lindsey(17)
Brampton Park Golf Club
30
52nd Luc-Marie Gresle(14)
FRANCE
30
53rd Kevin Evans(7)
Enville Golf Club
30
54th I Harris(3)
Enville Golf Club
30
55th Stephen Hibbitt(8)
Boldon Golf Club
30
56th Steve Sewell(9)
DeVere Mottram Hall
29
57th Mike J Chapman(5)
Dorset Golf & Country Club
29
58th Adam Slattery(5)
Sandford Springs Golf Club
29
59th Roger Stephenson(11)
Southerndown Golf Club
29
60th Martin Ferne(9)
Lilley Brook Golf Club
29
61st David Bineau(7)
FRANCE
29
62nd Francois Benard(15)
FRANCE
28
63rd Derek Headech(6)
Upavon Golf Club
28
64th Cameron Probert(1)
Burghill Valley Golf Club
28
65th Martyn Parfect(13)
Olton Golf Club
28
66th Philip Andrews(11)
South Herefordshire Golf Club
27
67th Stephen Uwins(9)
Waterlooville Golf Club
27
68th David Williams(18)
Uttoxeter Golf Club
27
69th Glenn Phur(18)
Alresford Golf Club
26


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.